ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13567115
nr 1356 7115
Bengt Orup
(1916-1996), Sverige
4 pcs, Bengt Orup (1916-1996), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200-upplaga, dated 1988, oramade lösa blad, sheet: 31x22,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, numrerad 200-upplaga, daterad 1988, oramade lösa blad, bladets mått: 31x22 cm
700
SEK 800
Monday October 26 2020
at 20:04:40
300 kr
700 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
Bengt Orup
Read more about Bengt Orup